Ж12, длина: 1000м, количество КП: 5
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Кобелева Полина |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIю |
2008 |
504 |
00:08:05 |
1 |
2 |
Митюрева Ева |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIIю |
2006 |
505 |
00:11:17 |
2 |
|
Ж14, длина: 2100м, количество КП: 7
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Харебина Екатерина |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Iю |
2004 |
422 |
00:14:36 |
1 |
2 |
Пуртова Ксения |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
II |
2004 |
423 |
00:14:50 |
2 |
3 |
Иванисенко Мария |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Iю |
2004 |
416 |
00:15:51 |
3 |
4 |
Яицкая Валентина |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
IIIю |
2005 |
420 |
00:22:43 |
4 |
|
Ж17, длина: 4900м, количество КП: 12
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Кошкина Софья |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
I |
2002 |
326 |
00:40:48 |
1 |
2 |
Половникова Полина |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
I |
2003 |
321 |
00:41:12 |
2 |
3 |
Жукова Анастасия А |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
I |
2003 |
325 |
00:44:22 |
3 |
4 |
Кобелева Полина |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
|
2008 |
100 |
00:53:41 |
4 |
5 |
Айметдинова Алина |
Тюмень, лично |
|
2001 |
324 |
01:05:16 |
5 |
|
Ж35, длина: 4900м, количество КП: 12
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Кобелева Анна |
SPORTident Siberia |
II |
1982 |
328 |
00:44:01 |
1 |
2 |
Кобелева Галина |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
II |
1961 |
334 |
01:10:36 |
2 |
3 |
Климова Наталья |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
|
1978 |
329 |
01:32:39 |
3 |
|
Ж55, длина: 4900м, количество КП: 12
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Королева Наталья |
Ярков В.Д |
I |
1961 |
338 |
00:51:07 |
1 |
2 |
Ведина Ольга |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
I |
1958 |
332 |
00:57:23 |
2 |
3 |
Зольникова Ольга |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
|
0 |
307 |
00:58:46 |
3 |
4 |
Верилова Ольга |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
III |
1960 |
336 |
01:15:11 |
4 |
5 |
Лиханова Татьяна |
Тюмень |
I |
1960 |
339 |
Дискв. |
|
|
ЖЕНЩИНЫ, длина: 5500м, количество КП: 14
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Загайнова Александра |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
КМС |
1998 |
229 |
00:33:22 |
1 |
2 |
Кулакова Юлия |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
КМС |
2000 |
230 |
00:34:11 |
2 |
3 |
Гуляева Екатерина |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
КМС |
1997 |
235 |
00:34:23 |
3 |
4 |
Глухарева Екатерина |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
МС |
1986 |
233 |
00:35:18 |
4 |
5 |
Куваева Екатерина |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
КМС |
2000 |
227 |
00:37:30 |
5 |
6 |
Апасова Дания |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
I |
2000 |
226 |
00:45:03 |
6 |
7 |
Якушева Дарья |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
III |
2000 |
231 |
01:17:47 |
7 |
|
М10, длина: 1000м, количество КП: 5
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Глухарев Семен |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
Iю |
2008 |
513 |
00:07:45 |
1 |
2 |
Новицкий Кирилл |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIю |
2009 |
510 |
00:10:56 |
2 |
3 |
Царенко Иван |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIIю |
2010 |
515 |
00:17:34 |
3 |
4 |
Лимонников Иван |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIIю |
2009 |
512 |
00:21:23 |
4 |
5 |
Осипов Олег |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
|
2008 |
508 |
00:22:57 |
5 |
6 |
Кубрин Егор |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
|
2009 |
511 |
00:25:25 |
6 |
|
М12, длина: 2100м, количество КП: 7
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Ослин Максим |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
III |
2006 |
409 |
00:13:39 |
1 |
2 |
Еличев Артур |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
Iю |
2006 |
415 |
00:14:37 |
2 |
3 |
Осипов Игорь |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
Iю |
2006 |
411 |
00:18:36 |
3 |
4 |
Новицкий Егор |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIю |
2007 |
412 |
00:19:56 |
4 |
5 |
Еличев Арсений |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
|
2007 |
406 |
00:26:04 |
5 |
6 |
Сидоров Иван |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIIю |
2006 |
408 |
00:26:56 |
6 |
7 |
Терёшин Артём |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
|
2006 |
405 |
00:31:50 |
7 |
8 |
Калашников Кирилл |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
|
2006 |
404 |
00:34:16 |
8 |
9 |
Юдин Глеб |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
|
2006 |
407 |
Дискв. |
|
|
М14, длина: 4900м, количество КП: 12
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Квитов Александр |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
I |
2004 |
310 |
00:38:13 |
1 |
2 |
Климов Владимир |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
II |
2005 |
304 |
00:38:24 |
2 |
3 |
Сизиков Павел |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
III |
2005 |
305 |
00:39:45 |
3 |
4 |
Вайрадян Роман |
СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова |
IIю |
2004 |
308 |
00:53:59 |
4 |
5 |
Зайцев Федор |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Iю |
2005 |
301 |
01:01:07 |
5 |
6 |
Мальгин Дмитрий |
|
|
0 |
413 |
01:01:27 |
6 |
7 |
Черепанов Кирилл |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
IIю |
2005 |
303 |
01:01:56 |
7 |
|
М17, длина: 5500м, количество КП: 14
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Кручинин Михаил |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
I |
2002 |
219 |
00:31:56 |
1 |
2 |
Токмаков Егор |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
I |
2004 |
221 |
00:32:12 |
2 |
3 |
Козик Антон |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
I |
2001 |
209 |
00:33:36 |
3 |
4 |
Мареев Виктор |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
I |
2003 |
218 |
00:34:57 |
4 |
5 |
Вяткин Евгений |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
I |
2003 |
217 |
00:36:30 |
5 |
6 |
Неупокоев Никита |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
КМС |
2001 |
222 |
00:37:36 |
6 |
7 |
Подойников Егор |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
I |
2003 |
206 |
00:38:33 |
7 |
8 |
Хардин Дмитрий |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
II |
2003 |
204 |
00:40:26 |
8 |
9 |
Жиляев Станислав |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
I |
2002 |
208 |
00:48:37 |
9 |
10 |
Скрипачев Артем |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
III |
2003 |
210 |
00:50:17 |
10 |
11 |
Чагин Федор |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
II |
2001 |
205 |
00:54:55 |
11 |
12 |
Андреев Кирилл |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
Iю |
2003 |
203 |
00:56:08 |
12 |
13 |
Смирнов Никита |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
IIю |
2003 |
207 |
01:33:08 |
13 |
14 |
Сергеев Дмитрий |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
I |
2003 |
202 |
Дискв. |
|
15 |
Герасимов Андрей |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
I |
2002 |
213 |
Дискв. |
|
16 |
Климов Николай |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
I |
2002 |
212 |
Дискв. |
|
17 |
Голубев Максим |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
I |
2002 |
211 |
Дискв. |
|
|
М50, длина: 5500м, количество КП: 14
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Ведин Аркадий |
|
|
0 |
223 |
00:46:45 |
1 |
2 |
Верилов Александр |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
I |
1961 |
224 |
01:03:07 |
2 |
|
М60, длина: 4900м, количество КП: 12
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Скоков Сергей |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
|
1958 |
317 |
00:31:20 |
1 |
2 |
Лиханов Владимир |
Тюмень |
I |
1957 |
314 |
00:35:58 |
2 |
3 |
Жуков Сергей |
Тюмень Жуковы |
II |
1958 |
318 |
00:46:50 |
3 |
4 |
Шибанов Валерий |
КСО 'Ермак' |
I |
1951 |
313 |
00:55:37 |
4 |
|
МУЖЧИНЫ, длина: 7200м, количество КП: 21
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
Коллектив |
Разряд |
ГР |
Номер |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Cкребнев Aлександр |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
КМС |
1998 |
112 |
00:35:35 |
1 |
2 |
Глухарев Василий |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
МСМК |
1980 |
118 |
00:35:57 |
2 |
3 |
Ефимов Александр |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
МС |
1977 |
111 |
00:40:36 |
3 |
4 |
Лиханов Павел |
Тюмень |
МС |
1994 |
107 |
00:40:42 |
4 |
5 |
Вялков Александр |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
I |
2000 |
104 |
00:49:08 |
5 |
6 |
Уткин Григорий |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова |
КМС |
1996 |
109 |
00:49:45 |
6 |
7 |
Квитов Евгений |
|
|
0 |
116 |
00:56:49 |
7 |
8 |
Харебин Cергей |
СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков |
КМС |
2000 |
102 |
00:57:08 |
8 |
9 |
Конышев Вадим |
КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
КМС |
0 |
106 |
01:01:46 |
9 |
10 |
Чуприков Вячеслав |
Тобольск, лично |
I |
1966 |
113 |
01:02:07 |
10 |
11 |
Климов Алексей |
Сдюсшор №2 Глухарева |
III |
1978 |
122 |
01:02:47 |
11 |
12 |
Баженов Роман |
ТВВИКУ |
III |
1998 |
103 |
01:04:56 |
12 |
13 |
Крамаренко Александр |
ТВВИКУ |
III |
1999 |
117 |
01:24:47 |
13 |
14 |
Балаганский Кирилл |
ТВВИКУ |
III |
1990 |
114 |
01:31:20 |
14 |
15 |
Рукин Станислав |
ТВВИКУ |
II |
1996 |
108 |
Дискв. |
|
16 |
Викулин Дмитрий |
ТВВИКУ |
II |
1996 |
101 |
Дискв. |
|
|